Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!

Forest River RVs For Sale in  Mountville, PA
Forest River Getaway Sale

Showing 1 - 24 of 117
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Gotta Go!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2016 Forest River RV Rockwood Ultra V 2715VS
    • 32ft long
    • 6,689 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bath
    • V-Nose
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $18,981
    • List Price: $23,764
    • Discount: $4,783
    Payments From: $163 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Gotta Go!
  2. Stock #62237C
    Mountville, PA
    Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    Stock #62237C
    Mountville, PA
    • 32ft long
    • 6,820 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,981
    • List Price: $21,764
    • Discount: $8,783
    Payments From: $124 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Awesome Couples Trailer
  3. Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 4,543 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,981
    • List Price: $19,454
    • Discount: $6,473
    Payments From: $124 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  4. Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 5,234 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,981
    • List Price: $21,630
    • Discount: $8,649
    Payments From: $124 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  5. Front Kitchen
    Previous Next
    • 30ft long
    • 6,392 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • V-Nose
    • Front Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,981
    • List Price: $21,981
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $172 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Front Kitchen
  6. Stock #93508C
    Chesapeake, VA
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #93508C
    Chesapeake, VA
    • 33ft long
    • 6,988 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $17,981
    • List Price: $24,223
    • Discount: $6,242
    Payments From: $154 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  7. Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 5,492 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,981
    • List Price: $24,858
    • Discount: $4,877
    Payments From: $172 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  8. Stock #93571C
    Salem, VA
    Previous Next
    Stock #93571C
    Salem, VA
    • 25ft long
    • 4,574 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $20,981
    Payments From: $180 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  9. Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 3,074 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,981
    • List Price: $19,999
    • Discount: $7,018
    Payments From: $124 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  10. Stock #82319C
    Mountville, PA
    Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #82319C
    Mountville, PA
    • 23ft long
    • 3,749 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    Bunk House
  11. Previous Next
    • 23ft long
    • 3,879 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,981
    • List Price: $25,863
    • Discount: $5,882
    Payments From: $172 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
Showing 1 - 24 of 117
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Pete's RV Center - Mid-Atlantic is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @717-268-9801 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. Estimated monthly payments are calculated with down payment and do not include tax, title, prep, or other applicable fees. You may qualify for a lower payment and/or rate. Submit an online credit application to learn more.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tell us about the RV you currently own

(Is there anything else we should consider when evaluating the best value for your trade-in?)

Vehicle of Interest

* Required field

Your Contact Information

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

(Easily unsubscribe at any time.)

Schedule Private Appointment

Make an Appointment here and we will schedule your visit with one of our trained RV Lifestyle Consultants who will guide you through our impressive selection of New and Pre-Owned RVs, answer your questions, and help find the right RV for your needs!.