Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!Bargain Basement Pricing on These 100 RVS! New and Handsomely Equipped!MFR Warrantied!

Fifth Wheels For Sale in Chesapeake, VA

Showing 25 - 48 of 158
Favorites ()

Fifth Wheel

  1. Previous Next
    • 29ft long
    • 8,100 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $42,981
    • List Price: $56,554
    • Discount: $13,573
    Payments From: $369 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  2. Stock #62196C
    Mountville, PA
    Bunk House Outdoor Kitchen
    Previous Next
    Stock #62196C
    Mountville, PA
    • 36ft long
    • 9,428 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $39,981
    • List Price: $55,348
    • Discount: $15,367
    Payments From: $344 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Bunk House Outdoor Kitchen
  3. Stock #93240C
    Chesapeake, VA
    Previous Next
    Stock #93240C
    Chesapeake, VA
    • 38ft long
    • 10,520 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Rear Entertainment
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $47,981
    • List Price: $76,898
    • Discount: $28,917
    Payments From: $412 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  4. Stock #81024
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #81024
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    • 44ft long
    • 14,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Front Bath
    • Bath and a Half
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $99,981
    • Retail Price: $165,270
    • Savings: $65,289
    Payments From: $771 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  5. Stock #62180C
    Mountville, PA
    Outdoor Kitchen Rear Kitchen
    Previous Next
    Stock #62180C
    Mountville, PA
    • 31ft long
    • 9,725 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    Outdoor Kitchen Rear Kitchen
  6. Stock #81635C
    Mountville, PA
    Rear Kitchen
    Previous Next
    Stock #81635C
    Mountville, PA
    • 26ft long
    • 6,815 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $28,981
    • List Price: $44,998
    • Discount: $16,017
    Payments From: $249 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Rear Kitchen
  7. Stock #62253C
    Mountville, PA
    Front Living
    Previous Next
    Stock #62253C
    Mountville, PA
    • 40ft long
    • 11,908 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Front Living
    • Front Entertainment
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $48,981
    • List Price: $64,864
    • Discount: $15,883
    Payments From: $421 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
    Front Living
  8. Stock #52220
    (Chesapeake) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #52220
    (Chesapeake) CamperLiquidators
    • 37ft long
    • 10,844 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $63,981
    • Retail Price: $94,755
    • Savings: $30,774
    Payments From: $494 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  9. Stock #92303
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #92303
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    • 38ft long
    • 13,868 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $74,981
    • Retail Price: $108,795
    • Savings: $33,814
    Payments From: $578 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  10. Stock #92013
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #92013
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    • 40ft long
    • 14,798 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $77,981
    • Retail Price: $116,680
    • Savings: $38,699
    Payments From: $602 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  11. Stock #92083
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #92083
    (Salem) CamperLiquidators
    • 41ft long
    • 14,866 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 5 slides
    • Front Living
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $98,981
    • Retail Price: $146,825
    • Savings: $47,844
    Payments From: $764 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
  12. Stock #61982
    (Mountville) CamperLiquidators
    Previous Next
    Stock #61982
    (Mountville) CamperLiquidators
    • 44ft long
    • 14,845 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 4 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $85,981
    • Retail Price: $149,069
    • Savings: $63,088
    Payments From: $663 /mo.
    Get Your Best Deal Now!
    View Details »
Showing 25 - 48 of 158
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Explore the open road with confidence in a fifth wheel from Pete's RV Center in Chesapeake, VA. These RVs offer the perfect blend of luxury and practicality, featuring expansive living spaces and cutting-edge technology. Ideal for long journeys or weekend getaways, our fifth wheels are designed to meet diverse needs. Serving the Chesapeake area as well as Salem and Mountville, we are committed to providing top-tier service and products. To get started on your journey, contact us or call 757-970-3912.

Pete's RV Center - Mid-Atlantic is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @717-268-9801 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. Estimated monthly payments are calculated with down payment and do not include tax, title, prep, or other applicable fees. You may qualify for a lower payment and/or rate. Submit an online credit application to learn more.

Contact Us
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

(Easily unsubscribe at any time.)
* Required

Get A Quote Close